Join our Group Fitness Classes!
$5 for Drop-ins
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
2
Kickboxing 8:00 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 2 @ 8:00 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
Level Up 10:30 am
Level Up @ Mirror Room
Jan 2 @ 10:30 am
Level Up with Collis
Special Needs 10:30 am
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 2 @ 10:30 am
 
3
Flow Yoga 9:30 am
Flow Yoga @ Mirror Room
Jan 3 @ 9:30 am
Flow Yoga with Erin
Skipping School 9:30 am
Skipping School @ Functional Fitness
Jan 3 @ 9:30 am
Skipping School with Jason
Kickboxing 10:30 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 3 @ 10:30 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
4
Spin 5:30 am
Spin @ Functional Fitness
Jan 4 @ 5:30 am
Spin with Anna
TRX 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 4 @ 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Leslie
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 4 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 6:00 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 4 @ 6:00 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 9:15 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 4 @ 9:15 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
LIFT and HIIT 9:30 am
LIFT and HIIT @ Functional Fitness
Jan 4 @ 9:30 am
LIFT and HIIT with Erin
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 4 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Kids Boxing 5:30 pm
Kids Boxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kids Boxing with Eddie and Eva
Power Hour 5:30 pm
Power Hour @ Mirror Room
Jan 4 @ 5:30 pm
Power Hour with Collis
Zumba 6:00 pm
Zumba @ Mirror Room
Jan 4 @ 6:00 pm
Zumba @ Mirror Room
with Lauren
5
TRX 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 5 @ 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Leslie
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 5 @ 5:45 am
Athletic Circuit with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 9:15 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 5 @ 9:15 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Power Hour 4:30 pm
Power Hour @ Mirror Room
Jan 5 @ 4:30 pm
Power Hour with Collis
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 5 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Kickboxing 5:30 pm
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 5 @ 5:30 pm
Kickboxing with Nelson
6
P90x Total Body Strength 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength @ Functional Fitness
Jan 6 @ 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength with Leslie
TRX 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 6 @ 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 6 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Kickboxing 8:00 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 6 @ 8:00 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 6 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 6 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Zumba Toning 6:00 pm
Zumba Toning @ Mirror Room
Jan 6 @ 6:00 pm
Zumba Toning @ Mirror Room
with Lauren
Special Needs 6:30 pm
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 6 @ 6:30 pm
 
7
P90x Total Body Strength 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength @ Functional Fitness
Jan 7 @ 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength with Leslie
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 7 @ 5:45 am
Athletic Circuit with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 9:15 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 7 @ 9:15 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Level Up 5:00 pm
Level Up @ Mirror Room
Jan 7 @ 5:00 pm
Level Up with Collis
Special Needs 5:30 pm
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 7 @ 5:30 pm
 
Kickboxing 6:00 pm
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 7 @ 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Nelson
8
Spin 5:30 am
Spin @ Functional Fitness
Jan 8 @ 5:30 am
Spin with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 8 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 8 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Kids Boxing 5:30 pm
Kids Boxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kids Boxing with Eddie and Eva
9
Kickboxing 8:00 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 9 @ 8:00 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 9 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Level Up 10:30 am
Level Up @ Mirror Room
Jan 9 @ 10:30 am
Level Up with Collis
Special Needs 10:30 am
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 9 @ 10:30 am
 
Flow Yoga 9:30 am
Flow Yoga @ Mirror Room
Jan 10 @ 9:30 am
Flow Yoga with Erin
Skipping School 9:30 am
Skipping School @ Functional Fitness
Jan 10 @ 9:30 am
Skipping School with Jason
Kickboxing 10:30 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 10 @ 10:30 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
Spin 5:30 am
Spin @ Functional Fitness
Jan 11 @ 5:30 am
Spin with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 11 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 6:00 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 11 @ 6:00 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
LIFT and HIIT 9:30 am
LIFT and HIIT @ Functional Fitness
Jan 11 @ 9:30 am
LIFT and HIIT with Erin
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 11 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Kids Boxing 5:30 pm
Kids Boxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kids Boxing with Eddie and Eva
Power Hour 5:30 pm
Power Hour @ Mirror Room
Jan 11 @ 5:30 pm
Power Hour with Collis
Zumba 6:00 pm
Zumba @ Mirror Room
Jan 11 @ 6:00 pm
Zumba @ Mirror Room
with Lauren
TRX 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 12 @ 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Leslie
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 12 @ 5:45 am
Athletic Circuit with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 9:15 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 12 @ 9:15 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 12 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Kickboxing 5:30 pm
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 12 @ 5:30 pm
Kickboxing with Nelson
TRX 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 13 @ 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 13 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 13 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 13 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Zumba Toning 6:00 pm
Zumba Toning @ Mirror Room
Jan 13 @ 6:00 pm
Zumba Toning @ Mirror Room
with Lauren
Special Needs 6:30 pm
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 13 @ 6:30 pm
 
P90x Total Body Strength 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength @ Functional Fitness
Jan 14 @ 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength with Leslie
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 14 @ 5:45 am
Athletic Circuit with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 9:15 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 14 @ 9:15 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Level Up 5:00 pm
Level Up @ Mirror Room
Jan 14 @ 5:00 pm
Level Up with Collis
Special Needs 5:30 pm
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 14 @ 5:30 pm
 
Kickboxing 6:00 pm
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 14 @ 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Nelson
Spin 5:30 am
Spin @ Functional Fitness
Jan 15 @ 5:30 am
Spin with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 15 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 15 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Kids Boxing 5:30 pm
Kids Boxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kids Boxing with Eddie and Eva
Kickboxing 8:00 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 16 @ 8:00 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 16 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Level Up 10:30 am
Level Up @ Mirror Room
Jan 16 @ 10:30 am
Level Up with Collis
Special Needs 10:30 am
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 16 @ 10:30 am
 
Flow Yoga 9:30 am
Flow Yoga @ Mirror Room
Jan 17 @ 9:30 am
Flow Yoga with Erin
Skipping School 9:30 am
Skipping School @ Functional Fitness
Jan 17 @ 9:30 am
Skipping School with Jason
Kickboxing 10:30 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 17 @ 10:30 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
Spin 5:30 am
Spin @ Functional Fitness
Jan 18 @ 5:30 am
Spin with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 18 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 6:00 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 18 @ 6:00 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
LIFT and HIIT 9:30 am
LIFT and HIIT @ Functional Fitness
Jan 18 @ 9:30 am
LIFT and HIIT with Erin
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 18 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Kids Boxing 5:30 pm
Kids Boxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kids Boxing with Eddie and Eva
Power Hour 5:30 pm
Power Hour @ Mirror Room
Jan 18 @ 5:30 pm
Power Hour with Collis
Zumba 6:00 pm
Zumba @ Mirror Room
Jan 18 @ 6:00 pm
Zumba @ Mirror Room
with Lauren
TRX 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 19 @ 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Leslie
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 19 @ 5:45 am
Athletic Circuit with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 9:15 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 19 @ 9:15 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 19 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Kickboxing 5:30 pm
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 19 @ 5:30 pm
Kickboxing with Nelson
TRX 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 20 @ 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 20 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 20 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 20 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Zumba Toning 6:00 pm
Zumba Toning @ Mirror Room
Jan 20 @ 6:00 pm
Zumba Toning @ Mirror Room
with Lauren
Special Needs 6:30 pm
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 20 @ 6:30 pm
 
P90x Total Body Strength 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength @ Functional Fitness
Jan 21 @ 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength with Leslie
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 21 @ 5:45 am
Athletic Circuit with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 9:15 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 21 @ 9:15 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Level Up 5:00 pm
Level Up @ Mirror Room
Jan 21 @ 5:00 pm
Level Up with Collis
Special Needs 5:30 pm
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm
 
Kickboxing 6:00 pm
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 21 @ 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Nelson
Spin 5:30 am
Spin @ Functional Fitness
Jan 22 @ 5:30 am
Spin with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 22 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 22 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Kids Boxing 5:30 pm
Kids Boxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kids Boxing with Eddie and Eva
Kickboxing 8:00 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 23 @ 8:00 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 23 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Level Up 10:30 am
Level Up @ Mirror Room
Jan 23 @ 10:30 am
Level Up with Collis
Special Needs 10:30 am
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 23 @ 10:30 am
 
Flow Yoga 9:30 am
Flow Yoga @ Mirror Room
Jan 24 @ 9:30 am
Flow Yoga with Erin
Skipping School 9:30 am
Skipping School @ Functional Fitness
Jan 24 @ 9:30 am
Skipping School with Jason
Kickboxing 10:30 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 24 @ 10:30 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
Spin 5:30 am
Spin @ Functional Fitness
Jan 25 @ 5:30 am
Spin with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 25 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 6:00 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 25 @ 6:00 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
LIFT and HIIT 9:30 am
LIFT and HIIT @ Functional Fitness
Jan 25 @ 9:30 am
LIFT and HIIT with Erin
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Kids Boxing 5:30 pm
Kids Boxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kids Boxing with Eddie and Eva
Power Hour 5:30 pm
Power Hour @ Mirror Room
Jan 25 @ 5:30 pm
Power Hour with Collis
Zumba 6:00 pm
Zumba @ Mirror Room
Jan 25 @ 6:00 pm
Zumba @ Mirror Room
with Lauren
TRX 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 26 @ 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Leslie
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 26 @ 5:45 am
Athletic Circuit with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 9:15 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 26 @ 9:15 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 26 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Kickboxing 5:30 pm
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 26 @ 5:30 pm
Kickboxing with Nelson
TRX 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 27 @ 5:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 27 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 27 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Boot Camp 5:00 pm
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 27 @ 5:00 pm
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Zumba Toning 6:00 pm
Zumba Toning @ Mirror Room
Jan 27 @ 6:00 pm
Zumba Toning @ Mirror Room
with Lauren
Special Needs 6:30 pm
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 27 @ 6:30 pm
 
P90x Total Body Strength 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength @ Functional Fitness
Jan 28 @ 5:30 am
P90x Total Body Strength with Leslie
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 28 @ 5:45 am
Athletic Circuit with Alex Carbone
Boot Camp 9:15 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 28 @ 9:15 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
Level Up 5:00 pm
Level Up @ Mirror Room
Jan 28 @ 5:00 pm
Level Up with Collis
Special Needs 5:30 pm
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 28 @ 5:30 pm
 
Kickboxing 6:00 pm
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 28 @ 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Nelson
Spin 5:30 am
Spin @ Functional Fitness
Jan 29 @ 5:30 am
Spin with Anna
Boot Camp 5:45 am
Boot Camp @ Mirror Room
Jan 29 @ 5:45 am
Boot Camp with Alex Carbone
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 29 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Kids Boxing 5:30 pm
Kids Boxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kids Boxing with Eddie and Eva
Kickboxing 8:00 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 30 @ 8:00 am
Kickboxing with Nelson
TRX 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
Jan 30 @ 9:30 am
TRX @ Mirror Room
with Erin
Level Up 10:30 am
Level Up @ Mirror Room
Jan 30 @ 10:30 am
Level Up with Collis
Special Needs 10:30 am
Special Needs @ Functional Fitness
Jan 30 @ 10:30 am
 
Flow Yoga 9:30 am
Flow Yoga @ Mirror Room
Jan 31 @ 9:30 am
Flow Yoga with Erin
Skipping School 9:30 am
Skipping School @ Functional Fitness
Jan 31 @ 9:30 am
Skipping School with Jason
Kickboxing 10:30 am
Kickboxing @ Functional Fitness
Jan 31 @ 10:30 am
Kickboxing with Nelson

Please Fill Out the Form to

Get Started